Desert Bloom

Desert Bloom

Achieve one-of-a-kind looks with the subtle, eye-catching pattern of Desert Bloom Quartz. Featuring a brown background with tonal flecks, these 2 CM and 3 CM slabs enhance a variety of design styles. Durable, easy to clean, and low maintenance, it is an ideal choice for active kitchens. Quartz countertops are highly regarded by homeowners and homebuyers alike. In addition to countertops, this gorgeous quartz is recommended for use on floors, accent walls, and backsplashes in both homes and commercial properties. Desert Bloom Quartz coordinates beautifully with a wide array of tiles and other premium surfaces in MSI's inventory.

 

Style: Contemporary

Finish: Polished

AKA: Courant

  • Stock VS Non Stock

    Items in stock are available to purchased in square feet, items not in stock are only available to be puchased in full slabs

Primary Color: Brown